Softball Factory
Register Now

*Please note: 2021 grad year currently has verbal commitments.

First Name Last Name State Summer Team College Commitment
Alyssa Adams TX Extra Innings 16U Gold Texas Women’s University
Ashlee Arrington GA Milford Impact Surry
Taylor Baran OH Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Black 17U Otterbein University
Tessa Barber FL Pinellas Warriors – Johnson The College of St. Scholastica
Laine Barefoot NC Firecrackers NC – Rico/McKinney Radford University
Emily Barras FL Wagner’s 3n2 – Haynes Mercer University
Alyssa Beavers VA Team Virginia Mizuno – Bell Shippensburg University
Avery Bellai NC Team NC Louisville Slugger Appalachian State University
Megan Bennett PA Valley Storm Alfred University
Carmen Betts VA West End Sliders Tennessee Tech University
Sarah Bhatt CA So Cal Athletics Jendro Premier University of Hawaii
Allison Boles KS AFA 18U Showcase Temple College
Kali Brickman OH Ohio Stingrays-Marcum University of Rio Grande
Elyse Brinn NC Carolina Dirt Devils Barton College
Skyler Brooks TX Texas Blaze United Ole Miss
Emily Brown TN Tennessee Illusions Martin University of Tennessee at Martin
Faith Bruce FL Pinellas Warriors Piedmont College
Kamrynn Burks TX Texas Hawks Midwestern State University
Madison Burrell GA Georgia Impact Barfield 18U Georgia Southern University
Madison Campbell GA Georgia Impact Barfield 18U Georgia Southern University
Alison Carrion TX Aces Express – Sugar Land East Texas Baptist University
Mollie Charest MA Manhattan College
Sage Copeland MO AFA 18U Showcase Iowa Western Community College
Erin Corley TX TGA Love Northeastern State University
Alexis Cosgrove GA Firecrackers Rubio University of Alabama-Birmingham
Gabbie Costantini NJ Firecrackers NJ Concordia College NY
Hayli Crowley SC Knockouts Elite Columbia College
Piper Dambach TN Comets Softball Lehigh University
McKenzie Denson TX Impact Gold DFW University of Texas at Arlington
Kate Desimone FL South Florida Intensity University of Tampa
Gisselle Dominguez TX Legacy Fastpitch University of Texas at Permian Basin
Kaley Dowdy GA Firecrackers Rubio Palm Beach Atlantic
Savanna Doyle NC Knockouts Elite Caldwell Community College
Madison Dyson NC Braves NC – Dyson University of North Carolina-Pembroke
Lane Edgington GA Firecrackers Rubio Florida Southern University
Ashley Elliott VA VA Unity – Turner Alderson Broaddus University
Claire Ellison SC Team SC – Miller Southern Wesleyan University
Kelsey Endreson NJ NJ Cheetahs 18u Premier Georgian Court University
Lauren Engel NC Knockouts Elite Greensboro College
Mary Esterak SC Carolina Crush Fastpitch 16U North Greenville
Savannah Evans OK Tulsa Elite Prospects 16U Oklahoma State University
Jaden Ezell TN Vexus 18u McCluskey Chattanooga State University
Audry Fleming TX Texas Glory 16U (White) Texas Southern University
Emari Frazier TN Birmingham Thunderbolts Louisiana State University
Dontaysh Gobourne FL FSA CC Santa Fe State
Erykah Guerrero TX Texas Blaze United University of Texas at San Antonio
Savannah Gunn TX Texas Blaze NTX Picazo Bellevue University
Laura Harbin AL Nashville Cruiser 01 University of Alabama at Birmingham
Bailey Harifield VA Xzone Storm 18U – Field Randolph-Macon College
Karmyn Hawkins VA Team Virginia Mizuno – Bell Greensboro College
Hannah Hennessy NY Team Virginia Mizuno – Bell James Madison University
Serena Herbranson CA SoCal Athletics Jendro Premier Texas Southern University
Cat Hernandez TX Texas Bombers 18U HTX Gold Elite Texas Southern University
Julie Hillard SC Carolina Mojo Coker College
Alexis Hollinger FL FSA Legends Polk State College
Haley Hoy CO Rocky Mountain Thunder – McAllister Adams State University
Gianni Hulett AR Vision 16U Gold University of Louisiana-Monroe
Emma Jennings AL Firecrackers Rubio Southern Union
AJ Johnson GA Angels Gold Georgia Southern
Toni Jones VA Team Virginia Mizuno – Bell Shippensburg University
Jayda Justice TX CoreSpeed Fastpitch Ranger College
Kelsey Kormanik DE East Coast Titans Wilmington University
Raelynn Kramer NC Carolina Flames Elite Wingate University
Mary Krystofiak IA Iowa Elite Wayne State College
Jillian Kuntze FL South Florida Intensity University of Pennsylvania
Jena Lawrence IA Iowa Premier Fastpitch Gold Creighton University
Ashleigh Lawson GA Georgia Outlaws Truett McConnell University
Peyton Lea TX Showtime Fastpitch Lea Texas Southern University
Adrienne Lewing TX Texas Elite Fastpitch/Plaxco Kilgore College
Rayna Lewis TX Aces Express Gold – Futures North Texas State University
Skye Loftin GA Firecrackers Rubio Southern Union State Community College
Bella Lowdermilk CA SoCal Athletics Jendro Premier Lafayette College
Anna Margetis FL Team Tampa Litchfield Daytona State College
Riley Martin TX Texas Bombers HTX Houston Baptist University
Rachel Martinez MD Maryland Legends 18u/td>

Wesley College
Leine McKechnie ME 18U Maine Thunder Southern New Hampshire
Hallie Mele NC Team NC Louisville Slugger Appalachian State University
Raegan Miller OH Blackhawks ’02 Auburn University
Zaniyah Morgan FL Central Florida Intensity – National Mississippi Valley State University
Zee Morgan FL Hatters Gold Masso Mississippi Valley State University
Bridgette Mullholand OH Blackhawks ’02 Auburn University
Samantha Murphy VA Virginia Crushers Roanoke College
Aaliyah Ortiz TX SA Hitt McNeese State University
Sophia Palazini FL FSA Legends Polk State College
Karah Parker SC Carolina Thunder University of South Carolina – Aiken
Lindsey Patton GA Georgia Outlaws Columbus State University
Tristin Peace FL Hatters Gold Masso Rollins College
Holley Peluso FL Sarasota Heat 18 Gold Florida Atlantic University
Alyssa Perez FL Florida Premier – Leverett 02 St. Leo University
Roneice Pharoah FL Hatters Gold Masso Eastern Florida State College
Macy Poisal GA GA Classics Crane Georgia Military
Caroline Pollack VA Team Virginia Mizuno – Pence Christopher Newport University
Abby Ponder KY KC Freedom KY Asbury University
Mary Pourcio TX Aces Express – Sugar Land LeTourneau University
Tara Reid CO USSSA Pride Elite – Watts Garden City Community College
Allexis Riddle TX Legacy Fastpitch Ross University
Briana Robinson FL Wagner’s 3n2 – Haynes Stetson University
Kiana-Edith Robinson CT Florida Elite University of Bridgeport
Vianna Rodriguez NC Carolina Cardinals – Moose Winthrop University
Alessandra Rosalez TX Excell Williams Lubbock Christian University
Tori Rotundo GA Georgia Outlaws St. Lawrence University
Karissa Rubio GA Firecrackers Rubio Palm Beach Atlantic University
Samantha Ryan NY Team Virginia Mizuno – Bell Chattanooga State University
Kasidee Sartin TX GT Shockers Gold McNeese State University
Hannah Schnettler TX TX CF Intruders 18 Gold (Banzer) University of Texas at Tyler
Mikaela Schramski IN Midwest USSSA Pride 16U Mercyhurst University
Sarah Shaw GA Georgia Outlaws Presbyterian College
Syndee Shelton TX Texas Glory University of North Texas
McKenna Sibbett NC Firecrackers NC – Rico/McKinney University of North Carolina-Pembroke
Sydney Sizemore AL Mississippi Elite Southeast Tuggle Meridian Community College
Alyssa Sofinowski MD Shore Xplosion Tiffin University
Lennon Spicer TN SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Dugan Morehead State University
Aslinn Spradlin GA Birmingham Vipers 18u Georgia State University
Chandler Talbot TX GT Shockers Gold – Tamayo St. Edward’s University
Audra Thompson FL FL Storm Shepherd 18U Gold Troy University
Millie Thompson VA Williamsburg Starz Gold James Madison University
Syriah Trujillo OR USA Explosion 16u Salem University
Kaitlyn Tucker NC Lady Lightening – Pedy Presbyterian College
Taylor Turner AR Central Arkansas Select Thiel College
Megan Vaughn SC FCA SC – 16U Lander University
Keeli Welden OK Firecrackers OK – Pellegrino Northeastern State University
Amber Whittaker MD East Coast Titans Salisbury University
Rylen Wiggins TX Team Mizuno Impulse ’20 – Brochu University of Texas at Arlington
Kaitlin Woodruff TN Tennessee Illusions Martin Austin Peay State University
Elizabeth Wyatt NC Pride Elite Southeastern Community College
Analena Yeager PA LV Patriot Flames 18U National Albright College
Christian Zeppa MI Mid-Michigan Chaos 18U Georgia Gwinnett College